Chair: Frank Dick
Sewer and Wastewater Engineering Supervisor, Department of Public Works
City of Vancouver
PO Box 1995
Vancouver, WA 98668-1995
Phone: (360)487-7179
Fax: (360)487-7139
frank.dick@cityofvancouver.us
Chair: Theresa Pfeifer
6450 York ST
Denver, CO 80229-7499
tapfeifer@comcast.net
Vice Chair: Kerry M. Britt
Pretreatment Manager
Narragansett Bay Commission
2 Ernest ST
Providence, RI 02905-5502
Phone: (401)461-8848 (490)
Fax: (401)461-0170
kerry.britt@narrabay.com
Hamid Abbasi
Lead, Engineer
King County Wastewater Treatment Division
201 S Jackson ST
KSC-NR-0513
Seattle, WA 98104-3855
Phone: (206)477-5406
Fax: (206)263-3001
ed.abbasi@kingcounty.gov
Kevin T. Aiello
Environmental Quality Administrator
Middlesex County Utilities Authority
2571 Main ST
Sayreville, NJ 08872-1478
Phone: (732)721-3800 (230)
Fax: (732)727-2254
kaiello@mcua.com
Maurice O. Akech
Senior Program Manager
City of Dallas Water Utilities
1020 Sargent RD Bldg 2
Dallas, TX 75203-4605
Phone: (214)670-7692
maurice.akech@dallascityhall.com
Kay E. Anderson
Compliance Manager
American Bottoms Regional Wastewater Treatment Facility
1 American Bottom RD
Sauget, IL 62201-1075
Phone: (618)337-9726
Fax: (618)337-8919
kaya@americanbottoms.com
Alan T. Aplin
Senior Environmental Specialist
City of Tacoma, Environmental Services Department
2201 E. Portland Ave.
Tacoma, WA 98421-2711
Phone: (253)502-2153
Fax: (253)502-2295
aaplin@cityoftacoma.org
Akin Babatola
Laboratory/Environmental Compliance Manager
City of Santa Cruz Wastewater Treatment Facility
110 California St.
Santa Cruz, CA 95060-4212
Phone: (831)420-6045
Fax: (831)420-6489
ababatola@cityofsantacruz.com
Kristin Barcak
200 Holliday ST Ste 600
Baltimore, MD 21202-3676
Gene D. Bennett
Industrial Waste Inspector
City of Everett Public Works Department
3200 Cedar ST
Everett, WA 98201-4516
Phone: (425)257-8240
Fax: (425)257-8243
gbennett@everettwa.gov
Jeffrey L. Bertacchi
Pretreatment Program Manager
City of Columbus Department of Public Utilities
City Hall
90 West Broad Street
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614)645-5912
Fax: (614)645-0227
jlbertacchi@columbus.gov
Thomas Birmingham
Project Manager
San Francisco Public Utilities Commission
525 Golden Gate Ave FL 9
San Francisco, CA 94102-3220
Phone: (415)279-5881
tbirmingham@sfwater.org
Shannon Bishop
Project Engineer, Monitoring Section
Sanitation Districts of Los Angeles County
P.O. Box 4998
Whittier, CA 90607-4998
Phone: 562-908-4288 (2843)
Fax: (562)908-4293
sbishop@lacsd.org
James R. Bookman
Industrial Monitoring and Laboratory Supervisor
City of Lima Utilities Department
50 Town Sq.
Lima, OH 45801-4948
jim.bookman@cityhall.lima.oh.us
Patrick Bradley
Senior Policy Advisor
City of Richmond Department of Public Utilities
730 E Broad ST FL 6
Richmond, VA 23219-1850
Phone: (804)646-7608
patrick.bradley@richmondgov.com
Brian Brazil
Director, Engineering Science
Waste Management
23821 Rolling Fork Way
Gaithersburg, MD 20882-2726
Phone: (202)264-0976
bbrazil@wm.com
Scott Broski
Manager, Water Quality & Industrial Surveillance
Northeast Ohio Regional Sewer District
4747 E 49th ST
Cleveland, OH 44125-1011
Phone: (216)641-6000 (2201)
Fax: (216)641-8118
broskis@neorsd.org
Kristy Bulleit
Partner
Hunton Andrews Kurth, LLP
2200 Pennsylvania Ave NW
Washington, DC 20037-1709
Phone: (202)955-1893
Fax: (202)778-2201
kbulleit@hunton.com
Ken Butti
Environmental Compliance Supervisor
LOTT Clean Water Alliance
500 Adams ST NE
Olympia, WA 98501-6911
Phone: (360)528-5708
Fax: (360)664-2336
kenbutti@lottonline.org
Cheryl Carlson
Manager, Environmental Compliance
Citizens Energy Group
2150 DR Martin Luther King JR ST
Indianapolis, IN 46202-1162
Phone: (317)429-3569
Fax: (317)429-3569
ccarlson@citizensenergygroup.com
Kandace J. Carter
FOG/Industrial Monitoring Program Coordinator
City of Lynchburg Department of Water Resources
1723 Falling Creek RD
Bedford, VA 24523-3137
Phone: (540)586-7679 (157)
k.carter@brwa.com
William Cassidy
Engineering Supervisor
Orange County Sanitation District
10844 Ellis Ave
Fountain Valley, CA 92708-7018
Phone: (714)593-7372
wcassidy@ocsd.com
Prabhushankar Chandrasekeran
Associate
Greeley and Hansen LLC
7852 Walker DR Ste 450
Greenbelt, MD 20770-3252
Phone: (312)404-3891
cprabhushankar@gmail.com
Chad J. Coneway
Production Manager
Alexandria Renew Enterprises
1800 Limerick ST
Alexandria, VA 22314
Phone: (703)549-3381 (2217)
chad.coneway@alexrenew.com
Mario Croce
Industrial Pretreatment Coordinator
Anchorage Water & Wastewater Utility
3000 Arctic Blvd
Anchorage, AK 99503-3813
Phone: (907)751-2219
mario.croce@awwu.biz
Timeyin Dafeta
Bureau Manager
City of Los Angeles - LA Sanitation
2714 Media Center Dr.
Los Angeles, CA 90065-1733
Phone: (323)342-6048
Fax: (323)342-6111
timeyin.dafeta@lacity.org
Duke DeClue
Senior Industrial Source Control Inspector
City of Eugene Wastewater Division
410 River Ave
Eugene, OR 97404-2546
Phone: (541)682-8600
Fax: (541)682-8601
duke.declue@ci.eugene.or.us
Frank Dick
Sewer and Wastewater Engineering Supervisor, Department of Public Works
City of Vancouver
PO Box 1995
Vancouver, WA 98668-1995
Phone: (360)487-7179
Fax: (360)487-7139
frank.dick@cityofvancouver.us
John Dinice
Industrial Pretreatment Program Coordinator
Bergen County Utilities Authority
Foot of Mehrhof RD
PO Box 9
Little Ferry, NJ 07643-2145
Phone: (201)807-8661
Fax: (201)807-0507
jdinice@bcua.org
Timothy F. Downs
Environmental Compliance Supervisor
Charlotte Water
4222 Westmont Dr.
Charlotte, NC 28217-1030
Phone: (704)336-5042
Fax: (704)336-5077
tdowns@ci.charlotte.nc.us
Julie Dufresne
Environmental Specialist
LOTT Clean Water Alliance
500 Adams St., N.E.
Olympia, WA 98501-6911
Phone: (360)528-5725
Fax: (360)664-2336
juliedufresne@lottcleanwater.org
Charles Duty
Environmental Program Manager
Sacramento Regional County Sanitation District
10060 Goethe Rd.
Sacramento, CA 95827-3553
Phone: (916)876-6984
dutyc@sacsewer.com
Ralph Erickson
Pretreatment & Water Acceptance Coordinator
Madison Metropolitan Sewerage District
1610 Moorland Rd.
Madison, WI 53713-3398
Phone: (608)222-1201 (362)
Fax: (608)222-2703
ralphe@madsewer.org
Adam Federau
Laboratory Supervisor/Industrial Pretreatment Coordinator
CH2M
725 Dayton St.
West Chicago, IL 60185-3911
Phone: (708)548-0659 (7085480659)
adam.federau@ch2m.com
Joseph K. Fielding
Manager III
City of Dallas Water Utilities
1020 Sargent RD Bldg 2
Dallas, TX 75203-4605
Phone: (214)243-2354
Fax: (214)243-2645
joseph.fielding@dallascityhall.com
Carolyn M. Fiore
Deputy Chief Operating Officer
Massachusetts Water Resources Authority
100 1st Ave
Charleston Navy Yard, Bldg. 39
Charlestown, MA 02129-2043
Phone: (617)788-4929
Fax: (617)788-4889
carolyn.fiore@mwra.com
Craig Forbes
Pretreatment & Pollution Prevention Manager
Hampton Roads Sanitation District
1432 Air Rail Ave.
Virginia Beach, VA 23455-3002
Phone: (757)460-7043
Fax: (757)464-3985
cforbes@hrsd.com
Lorenzo D. Freeman
Industrial Pretreatment Program Manager
City of Atlanta Department of Watershed Management
72 Marietta ST NW FL 8
Atlanta, GA 30303-2804
Phone: (404)546-1352
ldfreeman@atlantaga.gov
Roel Garcia
Environmental Specialist
San Jacinto River Authority
2436 Sawdust RD
The Woodlands, TX 77380-2702
Phone: (281)367-9511
Fax: (281)362-4385
rgarcia@sjra.net
Preeti Ghuman
Civil Engineer
Sanitation Districts of Los Angeles County
1955 Workman Mill RD
P.O. Box 4998
Whittier, CA 90601-1415
Phone: (562)908-4288 (2904)
Fax: (562) 692-9696
pghuman@lacsd.org
Dean William Gintert
Environmental Compliance Manager
Charlotte Water
4222 Westmont DR
Charlotte, NC 28217-1030
Phone: (704)336-4636
Fax: (704)336-5077
bgintert@charlottenc.gov
Leslie Glover
Lab Analyst
Knoxville Utilities Board
835 E. Jackson Ave.
Knoxville, TN 37915-1112
Phone: (865)594-8285
Fax: (865)594-8212
leslie.glover@kub.org
Ed Gottlieb
Industrial Pretreatment Coordinator Ithaca Area Wastewater Treatment Facility
City of Ithaca Department of Public Works
525 3rd ST
Ithaca, NY 14850-3208
Phone: (607)229-3722
Fax: (607)273-8433
egottlieb@cityofithaca.org
NACWA Government Affairs Group
1816 Jefferson PL NW
Washington, DC 20036-2505
GovAff@nacwa.org
Katie Greenwood
Source Control Manager
South Orange County Wastewater Authority
34156 Del Obispo ST
Dana Point, CA 92629-2916
Phone: (949)234-5412
Fax: (949)489-0130
kgreenwood@socwa.com
Martie Groome
Laboratory & Industrial Waste Supervisor
City of Greensboro Water Resources Department
PO Box 3136
Greensboro, NC 27402-3136
Phone: (336)433-7229
Fax: (336)373-7720
martie.groome@greensboro-nc.gov
Adel H. Hagekhalil
Assistant Director
City of Los Angeles - LA Sanitation
1149 S Broadway Ste 9
Los Angeles, CA 90015-2236
Phone: (213)485-2210
Fax: (213)485-2979
adel.hagekhalil@lacity.org
Christopher Hall
Superintendent
Metropolitan Sewer District of Greater Cincinnati
1600 Gest ST
Cincinnati, OH 45204-2070
Phone: (513)557-7011
Fax: (513)557-7050
chris.hall@cincinnati-oh.gov
Catherine Harris
Pollution Prevention Specialist
Madison Metropolitan Sewerage District
1610 Moorland RD
Madison, WI 53713-3398
Phone: (608)222-1201 (115)
catherineh@madsewer.org
David Hatch
Engineering Manager
Central Davis Sewer District
2200 S Sunset DR
Kaysville, UT 84037-9650
dhatch@cdsewer.org
Ann Heil
Division Engineer
Sanitation Districts of Los Angeles County
1955 Workman Mill RD
P.O. Box 4998
Whittier, CA 90601-1415
Phone: (562)908-4288 (2801)
Fax: (562)908-4293
aheil@lacsd.org
Lisa E. Hollander
Governmental Affairs Officer
Metro Wastewater Reclamation District
6450 York ST
Denver, CO 80229-7499
Phone: (303)286-3464
Fax: (303)286-3035
lhollander@mwrd.dst.co.us
Bennett K. Horenstein
Water Director
Santa Rosa Water
69 Stony Circle
Santa Rosa, CA 95401-9506
Phone: (707)543-4294
Fax: (707)543-3936
bhorenstein@srcity.org
Julie Howell
Pollution Prevention Program Coordinator
Seattle Public Utilities
PO Box 34018
Seattle, WA 98124-4018
Phone: (206)733-9191
Fax: (206)684-0206
julie.howell@seattle.gov
Chandra R. Johannesson
Environmental Services Supervisor
East Bay Municipal Utility District
375 11th St.
Oakland, CA 94607-4246
Phone: (510)287-0412
Fax: (510)287-0621
cjohanne@ebmud.com
Ronald E. Johnson
Chief of Pretreatment & Pollution Prevention
Hampton Roads Sanitation District
PO Box 5902
Virginia Beach, VA 23471-0902
Phone: (757)460-7039
Fax: (757)464-3985
rjohnson@hrsd.com
Emily Jones
Pollution Prevention Specialist
Madison Metropolitan Sewerage District
1610 Moorland RD
Madison, WI 53713-3398
Phone: (608)222-1201
Fax: (608)299-2129
emilyj@madsewer.org
Laly G. Joseph
Environmental Program Manager
Fort Worth Water Department
920 Fournier ST
Fort Worth, TX 76102-3491
Phone: (817)392-8040
Fax: (817)392-8566
laly.joseph@fortworthtexas.gov
Mathew Joseph
Assistant Director of Monitoring and Research
Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago
111 E Erie ST FL 3
Chicago, IL 60611-2893
Phone: (312)751-3040
Fax: (312)751-5960
josephm@mwrd.org
Chris Kaakaty
Senior Vice President
Gresham, Smith & Partners
2811 Mckinney Ave Ste 300
Dallas, TX 75204-8570
Phone: (214)366-6513
chris_kaakaty@gspnet.com
Amanda E. Kaminski
Pretreatment Inspector
Racine Wastewater Utility
800 Center ST RM 227
Racine, WI 53403-1481
Phone: (262)636-9550
Fax: (262)636-9551
amanda.kaminski@cityofracine.org
Cindy Keel
Water Quality Supervisor
Gwinnett County Department of Water Resources
3324 Financial Center Way
Buford, GA 30519-4980
Phone: (678)376-6944
Fax: 678 546-2574
cindy.keel@gwinnettcounty.com
Mark Kelly
Compliance Division Manager
Albuquerque Bernalillo County Water Utility Authority
4201 2Nd St Sw
Albuquerque, NM 87105-0511
Phone: (505) 289-3434
mkelly@abcwua.org
Michael L. Kennedy
Assistant Division Manager
City of Tacoma, Environmental Services Department
2201 E. Portland Ave.
Tacoma, WA 98421-2711
Phone: (253)502-2162
Fax: (253)502-2295
mkennedy@cityoftacoma.org
Kacey King-McRae
Process Analyst
Alexandria Renew Enterprises
1800 Limerick Street
Alexandria, VA 22314
Phone: (703)549-3381 (2354)
Kacey.King-McRae@alexrenew.com
Shawn Krueger
Environmental Services Supervisor
City of Springfield
225 5th St.
Springfield, OR 97477-4671
skrueger@springfield-or.gov
Latif Laari
Regulatory Compliance & Information Technology Supervisor
Victor Valley Wastewater Reclamation Authority
20111 Shay RD
Victorville, CA 92394-8539
Phone: (760)954-5083
Fax: (760)246-5194
llaari@vvwra.com
Melody LaBella
Resource Recovery Program Manager
Central Contra Costa Sanitary District
5019 Imhoff PL
Martinez, CA 94553-4394
Phone: (925)229-7370
Fax: (925)228-4624
mlabella@centralsan.org
David C. Lane
Water Reclamation Plant Environmental Manager
City of Rochester, MN Water Reclamation Plant
301 37th ST NW
Rochester, MN 55901-3403
Fax: (507)328-2651
DLane@rochestermn.gov
Jorge Marrero-Narvaez
Attorney, Legal Division
Puerto Rico Aqueduct and Sewer Authority
PO Box 7066
San Juan, PR 00916-7066
Phone: (787)620-2277 (2659)
Fax: (787)620-3779
jorge.marrero@acueductospr.com
Michael Martin
Pretreatment & Pollution Prevention Manager
Hampton Roads Sanitation District
P.O. Box 5902
Virginia Beach, VA 23471-0902
Phone: (757)833-1750
Fax: (757)464-3985
mmartin@hrsd.com
Steven A. McNolty
Plant Maintenance Planner
City of Olathe
P.O. Box 768
Olathe, KS 66051-0768
Phone: (913)971-6042
smcnolty@olatheks.org
Tom Meregillano
Regulatory Specialist
Orange County Sanitation District
10844 Ellis Ave.
Fountain Valley, CA 92708-7018
Phone: 714.593.7457
Fax: (714)962-6957
tmeregillano@ocsd.com
Traci Minamide
Chief Operating Officer
City of Los Angeles Bureau of Sanitation
1149 S. Broadway
9th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90015-2238
Phone: (213)485-2210
Fax: (213)473-8544
traci.minamide@lacity.org
Michelle Miranda
Environmental Service Supervisor
City of Eugene Wastewater Division
410 River Ave.
Eugene, OR 97404-2546
Phone: (541)682-8615
Fax: (541)682-8601
michelle.l.miranda@ci.eugene.or.us
Jennifer I. Moore
Environmental Services Coordinator
Trinity River Authority of Texas
6500 Singleton Blvd
Dallas, TX 75212-3038
Phone: (972)975-4325
Fax: (972)975-4414
moorej@trinityra.org
Frederick A. Neugebauer
Industrial Pretreatment Engineer
Akron Water Reclamation Services
2460 Akron Peninsula Rd
Akron, OH 44313-4799
Phone: (330)375-2963 (7187)
Fax: (330)375-2966
fneugebauer@akronohio.gov
Mike Nevala
Principal Environmental Scientist
Metropolitan Council Environmental Services
390 Robert St., N.
Saint Paul, MN 55101-1889
Phone: 651-602-1065
mike.nevala@metc.state.mn.us
Robert Nordquist
Industrial Waste Manager
Metropolitan Council Environmental Services
390 Robert ST North
Saint Paul, MN 55101-1805
Phone: (651)602-4706
Fax: (651)602-4730
robert.nordquist@metc.state.mn.us
Karin North
Watershed Protection Manager
City of Palo Alto Regional Water Quality Control Plant
2501 Embarcadero Way
Palo Alto, CA 94303-3326
Phone: (650)329-2104
Fax: (650)494-3531
karin.north@cityofpaloalto.org
Lisa O'Dell
Technical and Environmental Manager
Little Blue Valley Sewer District
21101 E State Route 78
Independence, MO 64057-2767
Phone: (816)796-9191 (2214)
odell@lbvsd.org
Daniel P. Parnell
Environmental Program Manager
City of Portland Bureau of Environmental Services
6543 N Burlington Ave
Portland, OR 97203-5452
Phone: (503)823-7568
Fax: (503)823-6995
dan.parnell@portlandoregon.gov
Juan C. Perez
Executive Advisor
Puerto Rico Aqueduct and Sewer Authority
PO Box 7066
San Juan, PR 00916-7066
Phone: (787)620-2277
Fax: (787)620-3372
juan.perez@acueductospr.com
Karla Pierce
Environmental Compliance Manager
Independence Water Pollution Control Department
PO Box 1019
Independence, MO 64051-0519
Phone: (816)325-7711
Fax: (816)325-7722
kpierce@indepmo.org
Timothy Potter
Environmental Compliance Superintendent
Central Contra Costa Sanitary District
5019 Imhoff PL
Martinez, CA 94553-4394
Phone: (925)229-7380
Fax: (925)335-7746
tpotter@centralsan.org
Lisa Reynolds
Chief, Engineering & Planning
Alexandria Renew Enterprises
8104 Hatteras LN
Springfield, VA 22151-2015
Phone: (703)549-3381 (2015)
janet.spencer@alexrenew.com
Jennifer Robinett
Regulatory Compliance Officer
Metro Wastewater Reclamation District
6450 York ST
Denver, CO 80229-7499
jrobinett@mwrd.dst.co.us
Mary Gail Scott
Regulatory Compliance Manager
Metropolitan Council Environmental Services
390 Robert St., N.
Saint Paul, MN 55101-1889
Phone: (651)602-1073
Fax: (615)602-1130
MaryGail.Scott@metc.state.mn.us
Alfred Seier
Industrial Pretreatment Coordinator
Emerald Coast Utilities Authority
PO Box 15311
9255 Sturdevant ST
Pensacola, FL 32514-0311
Phone: (850)969-3344
Fax: (850)969-3378
alfred.seier@ecua.fl.gov
Linda M. Shadler
Supervising Civil Engineer
Sanitation Districts of Los Angeles County
1955 Workman Mill Rd.
Whittier, CA 90601-1415
Phone: (562)908-4288 (2932)
Fax: (562)908-4224
lshadler@lacsd.org
Abha Sharma
Engineering Supervisor/Pretreatment Program Manager
Chesterfield County Utilities
9200 Public Works RD
Chesterfield, VA 23832-0009
Phone: (804)751-4406
sharmaa@chesterfield.gov
Laurence Smith
Supervising Engineer, Industrial Waste Section
Sanitation Districts of Los Angeles County
1955 Workman Mill RD
Whittier, CA 90601-1415
Phone: (562)908-4288 (2921)
lsmith@lacsd.org
Christopher Stacklin
Engineer, P.E.
Orange County Sanitation District
10844 Ellis Ave
Fountain Valley, CA 92708-7018
Phone: (714)593-7403
Fax: (714)962-6957
cstacklin@ocsd.com
Andria R. Swann
Industrial Pretreatment Coordinator
Clark Regional Wastewater District
PO Box 8979
Vancouver, WA 98668-8979
Phone: (360)993-8833
aswann@crwwd.com
Charles Taule
Attorney, Division of Pollution Control & Monitoring
NYC Department of Environmental Protection
96-05 Horace Harding Expressway
1st Floor
Corona, NY 11368-5107
Phone: (718)595-4717
Fax: (718)595-4771
ctaule@dep.nyc.gov
Aster Tekle
Quality Assurance Officer
Alexandria Renew Enterprises
1800 Limerick St.
Alexandria, VA 22314
Phone: (703)549-3381 (2208)
aster.tekle@alexrenew.com
Song Tran
Industrial Waste Engineer
Milwaukee Metropolitan Sewerage District
260 W Seeboth ST
Milwaukee, WI 53204-1446
Phone: (414)225-2164
stran@mmsd.com
Elizabeth Turner
Environmental Services Manager
North Texas Municipal Water District
PO Box 2408
Wylie, TX 75098-2408
Phone: (972)442-5405 (532)
eturner@ntmwd.com
Joe Uglevich
Vice President
Stantec
5 Burlington Woods DR
Burlington, MA 01803-4533
Phone: (513)842-8244
Fax: (513)842-8250
joe.uglevich@stantec.com
Jon H. van Hoff
Industrial Pretreatment Coordinator
Metropolitan Sewerage District of Buncombe County
2028 Riverside DR
Asheville, NC 28804-3054
Phone: (828)225-8230
Fax: (828)232-5546
jonvh@msdbc.org
Rebecca Weidman
Director, Toxic Reduction and Control
Massachusetts Water Resources Authority
2 Griffin Way
Chelsea, MA 02150-3334
Phone: (617)305-5633
rebecca.weidman@mwra.com
Carrie Weir
Deputy Utility Director
City of Temple
P.O. Box 333
Troy, TX 76579-0333
Phone: (254)913-0601
cweir@templetx.gov
Eric L. Whitehurst
Environmental Compliance Officer
City of Richmond Department of Public Utilities
1801 Commerce RD
Richmond, VA 23224-7801
Phone: (804)646-8661
eric.whitehurst@richmondgov.com
Mark Wyzalek
Director, Laboratory/Environmental Compliance
Macon Water Authority
790 2nd ST
PO Box 108
Macon, GA 31201-6865
Phone: (478)464-5678
Fax: (478)750-2007
mwyzalek@maconwater.org
Gregory S. Yarnik
Supervising Environmental Specialist, Industrial Waste Division
Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago
100 E Erie ST
Chicago, IL 60611-2829
Phone: (312) 751-3050
Fax: (312) 751-5960
gregory.yarnik@mwrd.org
Yilma Zerihun
Environmental Program Coordinator
North Texas Municipal Water District
PO Box 2408
Wylie, TX 75098-2408
Phone: (469)626-4604
Fax: (972)295-6440
yzerihun@NTMWD.COM